Family Group Sheet

HUSBAND Joseph D Horn836,4552,4553
 Birth

7 December 1894

,, Indian Territory
Death

28 September 1957

Tuscon, Pima, Arizona
Nicknames

Jodie

 
Marriage

23 January 1918

, Jefferson, Oklahoma
Marriage

 

Susie Burt;
FatherWilliam Calvin Horn
MotherMartha McCullar
WIFE Lola McKinnon
 Birth

about 1894

 
CHILDREN